Is Sirena Tuna In Springwater & Lemon 95g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POLE & LINE CAUGHT YELLOWFIN TUNA (FISH) (73.5%), SPRINGWATER (24.4%), LEMON POWDER (1.6%), SEA SALT

Check Sirena Tuna In Springwater & Lemon 95g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sirena Tuna In Springwater & Lemon 95g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep