Is Sirena Tuna Caramelised Onion 95g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POLE & LINE CAUGHT YELLOWFIN TUNA (FISH)(53.0%), ONION (29.8%), OIL (ONION OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL) (12.0%), WATER, SEA SALT

Check Sirena Tuna Caramelised Onion 95g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sirena Tuna Caramelised Onion 95g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch