Is Sirena Tuna - Chilli Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Canned tuna with chilli

Description
Canned tuna with chilli
Ingredients
Yellowfin Tuna (73.5%), Oil (Sunflower Oil & Extra Virgin Olive Oil) (25%), Sea Salt, Chilli (1%), Natural Colour (Paprika Oleoresin)
Check Sirena Tuna - Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sirena Tuna - Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


