Is Sirena Tuna In Garlic 95g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pole & Line caught Yellowfin Tuna (FISH) (70%), Oil (Sunflower oil and Extra Virgin Olive oil) (20%), Water, Garlic (3%), Sea Salt

Check Sirena Tuna In Garlic 95g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sirena Tuna In Garlic 95g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go