Is Sirena Tuna In Onion 95g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna 54% (Pole & Line Caught Yellowfin), Oil (Sunflower Oil And Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Onion 20%, Water, Sea Salt
Check Sirena Tuna In Onion 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sirena Tuna In Onion 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sirena Tuna In Onion 95g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking


