Is Sirena Tuna La Vita Lite In Oil 95g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pole & Line Caught Yellowfin Tuna (FISH) (73.5%), water, extra virgin olive oil (3.8%), sea salt.
Check Sirena Tuna La Vita Lite In Oil 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sirena Tuna La Vita Lite In Oil 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sirena Tuna La Vita Lite In Oil 95g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


