Is Sirena Tuna Smoky Chilli 95g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POLE & LINE CAUGHT YELLOWFIN TUNA (FISH) (65%), NATURAL SMOKE INFUSED OIL (SUNFLOWER OIL AND NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOUR) (24%), WATER, CHILLI (2%) SEA SALT
Check Sirena Tuna Smoky Chilli 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sirena Tuna Smoky Chilli 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


