Is Sirop d’etable Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

La Date Indiquee, Before The Lafermemaflinette,com A Ferme Martinette Division Gourmet Erable Inc 1728, Chemin Martineau Coaticook Oc Jia 2S5

Check Sirop d’etable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping