Is sirop de Grenadine Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Apple Juice (Min, 8%), Mixed Fruit Juice From: Raspberry, Strawberry& Blueber - Ry, From Concentrated Juice, Acid: Citric Acid, Color - Ing: Black Carrot Juice, E163 (Anthocyanins), Vanilla And Forest Fruit Flavours, Usage: Dilute 1 Dose Of Syrup With I Doses Of Water, Nutritional Values (Per 10Prepared), : Energy Value 175Kj
Check sirop de Grenadine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open sirop de Grenadine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


