Is Sirop menthe verte Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucre de canne, eau, arôme naturel de menthe, colorants : tartrazine, E133. Tartrazine peut avoir des effets indésirables sur l'activité et l'attention chez les enfants.

Check Sirop menthe verte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping