Is SiS Isotonic Apple Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Maltodextrin (33%), Flavouring, Gelling Agents (gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Preservatives (sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (acesulfame K), Sodium Chloride, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid).
Check SiS Isotonic Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SiS Isotonic Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


