Is SiS Science in Sport GO Isotonic Energy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Maltodextrin (33%), Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame K, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate As Preservatives, Sodium Chloride, Ascorbic Acid.
Check SiS Science in Sport GO Isotonic Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SiS Science in Sport GO Isotonic Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


