Is Sister Fruit Company Northwest Pear Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Usda Grade A Northwest Pears, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid. Malic Acid Is A Naturally Occuring Acid Derived From Apples. Contains:contain No Nuts. Processed In A Nut-free Facility. Chips Sliced From Whole, Fresh Pears. May Contain Seeds, Stems Or Core Fragments.
Check Sister Fruit Company Northwest Pear Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sister Fruit Company Northwest Pear Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice


