Is Sister Schubert's Dinner Yeast Rolls Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Sugar, Eggs, Soybean Oil, Salt, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Yeast, Mono and Undefined-glycerides, Whey
Check Sister Schubert's Dinner Yeast Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sister Schubert's Dinner Yeast Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sister Schubert's Dinner Yeast Rolls is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastSandwichSnacking


