Is Sisters Fruit Company Mango Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Mangoes, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Sisters Fruit Company Mango Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sisters Fruit Company Mango Chips is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping