Is SITE 300 NUCLEAR SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HABANERO, GHOST PEPPER, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, KOSHER SALT, GRANULATED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, SOUTHWEST SEASONING, SPICE, LEMON JUICE, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check SITE 300 NUCLEAR SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingTopping