Is SITE 300 NUCLEAR SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HABANERO, GHOST PEPPER, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, KOSHER SALT, GRANULATED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, SOUTHWEST SEASONING, SPICE, LEMON JUICE, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check SITE 300 NUCLEAR SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SITE 300 NUCLEAR SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingTopping


