Is Site grain free cookies chocolate chip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grain free flour blend (almond flour, tapioca flour arrowroot flour, cassava flour, chickpea flour), coconut oil chocolate chips (cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter).coconut sugar. cane sugar, avocado oil, apple cider vinegar, sea salt, Mexican extract, baking soda, jasmine tea extract. Contains: Coconuts, almonds. vanillia CCCO-0.67-01-A 8 helasietefoods.com 2025 Steve Family Fand Sice Family Pesh Austin, TX 7670
Check Site grain free cookies chocolate chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Site grain free cookies chocolate chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


