Is Siviero Maria Stracciatella Italian Gelato, 2.82 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Coconut Oil, Butter, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Alginate, Locust Bean Gum Pectin, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Artificial Flavor
Check Siviero Maria Stracciatella Italian Gelato, 2.82 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siviero Maria Stracciatella Italian Gelato, 2.82 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Siviero Maria Stracciatella Italian Gelato, 2.82 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


