Is Six Bean Medley Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MIXED BEANS (CHICKPEAS, DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, BLACK-EYED PEAS, WHITE KIDNEY BEANS, ROMANO BEANS, BABY LIMA BEANS), WATER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Six Bean Medley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Six Bean Medley is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad