Is Six Eyed Scorpion Killer Flavour Crispy Chilli Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil, Shallots, Garlic, Chilli Flakes, Gluten-Free Soy Sauce, Sugar, Korean Chilli Flakes, Fennel, Dried Shiitake, Black Peppercorns, Sichuan Peppercorns, Cinnamon, Star Anise, Bay Leaf.

Check Six Eyed Scorpion Killer Flavour Crispy Chilli Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyUmamiSavorySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingGrilling
Wheat Free? Six Eyed Scorpion Killer Flavour Crispy Chilli Oil | Spoonful