Is Six Fortune Minced Ginger Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid. May Contains: Sulphites.

Check Six Fortune Minced Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing