Is SIX MANGO MOCHI ICE CREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, MANGO PUREE, STABILIZER (MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN), RICE FLOUR, WATER, PASTEURIZED EGG WHITES, CORNSTARCH.

Check SIX MANGO MOCHI ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go