Is Sixlets Chocolate Candies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED PROTEIN WHEY (MILK), COCOA, CORN SYRUP, LECITHIN (SOYA), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, SALT, COLORS (YELLOW 5 & 6, RED 3 & 40, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5 & 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE).
Check Sixlets Chocolate Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sixlets Chocolate Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sixlets Chocolate Candies is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


