Is SIXLETS, CHOCOLATY CANDIES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED PROTEIN WHEY (MILK), COCOA, CORN SYRUP, CAROB, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, LECITHIN (SOYA), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORS (YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, BLUE 1 LAKE).
Check SIXLETS, CHOCOLATY CANDIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIXLETS, CHOCOLATY CANDIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SIXLETS, CHOCOLATY CANDIES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


