Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SIXLETS CLASSIC CANDIES, SIXLETS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED PROTEIN WHEY (MILK), COCOA, CORN SYRUP, LECITHIN (SOYA), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, SALT, COLORS (YELLOW 5 & 6, RED 3 & 40, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5 & 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE).

Check SIXLETS CLASSIC CANDIES, SIXLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Peanut Free? SIXLETS CLASSIC CANDIES, SIXLETS | Spoonful