Is Sixth Day Jalapeno Medium Salsa, Jalapeno Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, WATER, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, MINCED GARLIC, 100% PURE ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, KOSHER SALT, GROUND CUMIN, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE
Check Sixth Day Jalapeno Medium Salsa, Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sixth Day Jalapeno Medium Salsa, Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


