Is Sixth Day Snacks Habanero Hot Salsa, Habanero Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, WATER, GREEN CHILIS, JALAPENOS, ONIONS, CILANTRO, SERRANOS, HABANEROS, LIME JUICE, MINCED GARLIC, 100% PURE ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, KOSHER SALT, GROUND CUMIN, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE
Check Sixth Day Snacks Habanero Hot Salsa, Habanero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sixth Day Snacks Habanero Hot Salsa, Habanero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


