Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sixthirty Vanilla Gluten Free Protein Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Whey Protein Concentrate, Organic Almonds, Organic Honey, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Organic Mct Oil (from Coconut) Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds) and Milk. It may also contain traces of Peanuts, Eggs, Soy, Wheat, Sesame and other Tree Nuts, Shell or Pit Fragments.

Check Sixthirty Vanilla Gluten Free Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Egg Free? Sixthirty Vanilla Gluten Free Protein Bar | Spoonful