Is Sizzle Steaks - Lightly Salted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST FILLET (89%), Water, Maltodextrin, Maize Starch, Salt, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Sugar.

Check Sizzle Steaks - Lightly Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch