Is SIZZLIN' HOT FLAVORED CORN CHIPS, SIZZLIN' HOT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, CORN, COTTONSEED, CANOLA, AND/OR RICE), SUGAR, SALT, CORN FLOUR, ONION POWDER, TORULA YEAST, SPICE (RED PEPPER), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 3, RED LAKE 40, PAPRIKA EXTRACT), EXTRACTIVES OF CAPSICUM, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check SIZZLIN' HOT FLAVORED CORN CHIPS, SIZZLIN' HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIZZLIN' HOT FLAVORED CORN CHIPS, SIZZLIN' HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


