Is Sizzling Spice crunch corn nibbles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

,sunflower oil, rice flour, sugar, salt, red pepper powder, spices extract, chilli flavour seasoning (salt, dried tomato powder, onion powder, chilli powder, garlic powder, paprika, yeast extract, citric acid, paprika oil). Allergens are shown in bold. This product is produced in a factory that also handles dairy ingredients.

Check Sizzling Spice crunch corn nibbles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go