Is Sizzln medium sweet chilli flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice flour, sunflower oil, dehydrated potatoes, corn flour, maltodextrin, sweet chili flavor seasoning (sugar, dextrose, flavour enhancers (monosodium glutamate, disodium 5'-ribonucleotides), spices (garlic, onion, red bell peppers, chili pepper, cayenne pepper, cumin), salt, flavourings, acidity regulator (sodium diacetate), acids (citric acid, lactic acid, tomato powder, molasses powder, rapeseed oil, colour (paprika extract, whey permeate powder (milk), oregano), emulsifier (E471), modified starch, wheat flour, salt.

Check Sizzln medium sweet chilli flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Can

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go