Is Skansen Herring Tidbits In Wine Sauce, 8 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Atlantic Herring, Onions, Water, White Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Wine, Spices
Check Skansen Herring Tidbits In Wine Sauce, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skansen Herring Tidbits In Wine Sauce, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skansen Herring Tidbits In Wine Sauce, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


