Is Skansen Herring Tidbits In Wine Sauce, 8 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Atlantic Herring, Onions, Water, White Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Wine, Spices

Check Skansen Herring Tidbits In Wine Sauce, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skansen Herring Tidbits In Wine Sauce, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep