Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SKE 600 Pro 2 Lemon & Lime Pod Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propylene Glycol, Glycerol, Flavourings, Nicotine, (Contains: Nicotine, WS-23)

Check SKE 600 Pro 2 Lemon & Lime Pod against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? SKE 600 Pro 2 Lemon & Lime Pod | Spoonful