Is SKE 600 Pro Lemon & Lime Prefilled Pod Kit 20mg/ml Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
(Contains: Nicotine, WS-23), Propylene Glycol, Glycerol, Flavourings, Nicotine
Check SKE 600 Pro Lemon & Lime Prefilled Pod Kit 20mg/ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKE 600 Pro Lemon & Lime Prefilled Pod Kit 20mg/ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Pod


