Is Skillet Meal Hatch Chile Rotini Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROTINI PASTA (WATER, ENRICHED DURUM SEMOLINA [DURUM SEMOLINA WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID]), ROASTED HATCH GREEN CHILE, WATER, FIRE-ROASTED CORN, FIRE-ROASTED RED ONION, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (DILUTED WITH WATER TO 8% ACIDITY), CANOLA OIL, HONEY, GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER), CILANTRO, CORN STARCH, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS (GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, LESS THAN 2% CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Skillet Meal Hatch Chile Rotini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SpicySavory
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Skillet Meal Hatch Chile Rotini | Spoonful