Is Skillet Meal Kielbasa And Succotash Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polish Sausage (pork, Beef, Water, Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Spices, Dextrose, Paprika, Dried Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Sodium Nitrate), Corn, Baby Lima Beans, Cherry Tomatoes, Yellow Onion, Bell Pepper, All Natural* Uncurd Fully Cooked Bacon Pieces (pork, Water, Sea Salt, Celery Powder, Cultured Celery Powder), May Also Contain: Raw Cane Sugar, Cane Sugar, Light Brown Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Basil, Lime Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Granulated Garlic, Granulated Onion, Paprika.

Check Skillet Meal Kielbasa And Succotash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySalty
Texture
ChunkyChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoLunch