Is SKIM MILK AMERICAN SINGLES CHEESE SLICES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY, SKIM MILK CHEESE (SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DRIED CORN SYRUP, SALT, MILK*, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, CELLULOSE GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, DISODIUM INOSINATE, CHEESE CULTURE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ENZYMES, APOCAROTENAL (COLOR), ANNATTO (COLOR)

Check SKIM MILK AMERICAN SINGLES CHEESE SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep