Is Skim Milk Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK POWDER, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Skim Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skim Milk Powder is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep