Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Skim Plus Fat-Free Skim Milk with Vitamins A & D, Half Gallon, 64 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Simple Fat Free Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Skim Plus Fat-Free Skim Milk with Vitamins A & D, Half Gallon, 64 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skim Plus Fat-Free Skim Milk with Vitamins A & D, Half Gallon, 64 Oz. is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteWalmartWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepBaking
Tree Nut Free? Skim Plus Fat-Free Skim Milk with Vitamins A & D, Half Gallon, 64 Oz. | Spoonful