Is Skin on Pork Jowls MBG#419 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skin On Pork Jowls
Check Skin on Pork Jowls MBG#419 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skin on Pork Jowls MBG#419 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


