Is Skin Relief Moisturizing Lotion Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Dimethicone (1.3%). Inactive Ingredients: Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Extract, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Flour, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Oil, Benzyl Alcohol, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter) Extract, Cetyl Alcohol, Distearyldimonium Chloride, Glycerin, Isopropyl Palmitate, Petrolatum, Sodium Chloride, Steareth-20, Water.
Check Skin Relief Moisturizing Lotion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skin Relief Moisturizing Lotion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skin Relief Moisturizing Lotion is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


