Is Skin Youth Biome Advanced Nutrition Programme Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microorganism complex (Lactobacillus rhamnosus GG, Pediococcus acidilactici HA-524®, Bifidobacterium longum Rosell®-175, Lactobacillus reuteri HA-188®, postbiotic: Lactobacillus acidophilus HA-122®, postbiotic: Lactobacillus plantarum HA-119®) (contains MILK, SOY), vegetable capsule shell (hydroxypropyl methylcellulose), vitamin C (ascorbic acid), anti-caking agent: vegetable magnesium stearate, potato starch. Contains Milk, Soy.

Check Skin Youth Biome Advanced Nutrition Programme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go