Is SKINLESS AND BONELESS TILAPIA FILLETS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FARM - RAISED TILAPIA CARBON MONOXIDE (TO ENHANCE COLOUR)

Check SKINLESS AND BONELESS TILAPIA FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice, Frozen

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingMeal Prep