Is SKINLESS & BONELESS NO SALT ADDED WILD PACIFIC PINK SALMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon (Oncorhynchus gorbuscha).

Check SKINLESS & BONELESS NO SALT ADDED WILD PACIFIC PINK SALMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SKINLESS & BONELESS NO SALT ADDED WILD PACIFIC PINK SALMON is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSaladSandwich