Is SKINLESS & BONELESS SARDINES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SARDINES, OLIVE OIL, SALT.
Check SKINLESS & BONELESS SARDINES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKINLESS & BONELESS SARDINES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Skinless 8 Count - 14 Oz
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
Where to buy
SKINLESS & BONELESS SARDINES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


