Is SKINLESS TURKEY SAUSAGE PATTIES, TURKEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS, SKINLESS TURKEY THIGH MEAT, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, AND SPICES.

Check SKINLESS TURKEY SAUSAGE PATTIES, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep