Is Skinless Uncured Chicken Hot Dogs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Skinless Chicken, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Sugar, Organic Mustard, Celery Juice Powder, Organic Paprika, Organic White Pepper, Organic Nutmeg, Organic Garlic, Organic Coriander, Organic Cayenne Pepper
Check Skinless Uncured Chicken Hot Dogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinless Uncured Chicken Hot Dogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Skinless Uncured Chicken Hot Dogs is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking


